Product filters Product filters

Telephone Switching Equipment

$230.00
Cat.6, RJ45, Ports quantity: 24, White, 11.5 cm, 4.4 cm, 48.3 cm, 1U
3M 43018-664 30. Cabling technology: Cat.6, Connector(s): RJ45. Width: 48.3 cm, Depth: 11.5 cm, Height: 4.4 cm. Colour of product: White
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$310.00
Cat.3, RJ45, Ports quantity: 25, White, 16.6 cm, 4.4 cm, 48.3 cm, 1U
3M 43018-695 30. Cabling technology: Cat.3, Connector(s): RJ45. Width: 48.3 cm, Depth: 16.6 cm, Height: 4.4 cm. Colour of product: White
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$326.00
3M 43018-696 30
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$252.00
Fibre, SC Duplex MM, Ports quantity: 12, Grey, 21.9 cm, 4.34 cm, 48.26 cm, 1U
3M ECO SPP3-E-1C-DM. Cabling technology: Fibre, Connector(s): SC Duplex MM. Width: 48.26 cm, Depth: 21.9 cm, Height: 4.34 cm. Colour of product: Grey
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$129.00
Fibre, ST MM, Ports quantity: 12, Grey, 21.9 cm, 4.34 cm, 48.26 cm, 1U
3M ECO SPP3-E-1T-M. Cabling technology: Fibre, Connector(s): ST MM. Width: 48.26 cm, Depth: 21.9 cm, Height: 4.34 cm. Colour of product: Grey
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$434.00
Fibre, SC Duplex MM, Ports quantity: 24, Grey, 21.9 cm, 4.34 cm, 48.26 cm, 1U
3M ECO SPP3-E-2C-DM. Cabling technology: Fibre, Connector(s): SC Duplex MM. Width: 48.26 cm, Depth: 21.9 cm, Height: 4.34 cm. Colour of product: Grey
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$373.00
Fibre, ST MM, Ports quantity: 24, Grey, 21.9 cm, 4.34 cm, 48.26 cm, 1U
3M ECO SPP3-E-2T-M. Cabling technology: Fibre, Connector(s): ST MM. Width: 48.26 cm, Depth: 21.9 cm, Height: 4.34 cm. Colour of product: Grey
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$204.00
Fibre, SC Duplex MM, Ports quantity: 6, Grey, 21.9 cm, 4.34 cm, 48.26 cm, 1U
3M ECO SPP3-E-6C-DM. Cabling technology: Fibre, Connector(s): SC Duplex MM. Width: 48.26 cm, Depth: 21.9 cm, Height: 4.34 cm. Colour of product: Grey
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$118.00
Cat6, Ports quantity: 12
Belkin 12 Port Cat6 Patch Panel. Cabling technology: Cat6
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$428.00
Cat. 5e, Gigabit Ethernet, Ports quantity: 12
Belkin 12-Port CAT 5e Patch Panel. Networking features: Gigabit Ethernet, Cable type: Cat. 5e
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$142.00
Cat6, Ports quantity: 24
Belkin 24 Port Cat6 Patch Panel. Cabling technology: Cat6
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$222.00
Cat5e, 10/100/1000Base-T, Ports quantity: 24, Black, 19"
Belkin 24-Port CAT 5e Patch Panel. Cabling technology: 10/100/1000Base-T, Cable type: Cat5e. Colour of product: Black
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$203.00
Cat6, Ports quantity: 48, 19"
Belkin 48 Port Cat6 Patch Panel. Cabling technology: Cat6
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$120.00
Cat. 5e, Gigabit Ethernet, Ports quantity: 48, Black
Belkin 48-Port Angled CAT 5e Patch Panel. Networking features: Gigabit Ethernet, Cable type: Cat. 5e. Colour of product: Black
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$114.00
Belkin F4D323
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$226.00
CAT 5e, Ports quantity: 24, Yes
Belkin F4P338-24AB5-CE. Cabling technology: CAT 5e
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$340.00
Black, SC, Y
Belkin F4P507-16. Connector(s): SC. Colour of product: Black
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$338.00
Fiber, LC, Ports quantity: 16, Black, Y
Belkin F4P509-16. Cabling technology: Fiber, Connector(s): LC. Colour of product: Black
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$394.00
CAT6, Ports quantity: 16, 19"
Belkin Patch Panel. Cabling technology: CAT6
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$344.00
CAT6, Ports quantity: 12
Belkin Patch Panel 12-Port . Cable type: CAT6
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$278.00
cat6, Ports quantity: 24, 19"
Belkin Patch Panel/24-Port. Cabling technology: cat6
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$197.00
Black, ST/ST, Ports quantity: 16, 19"/1U
Belkin ST/ST 16 Port Fiber Patch Panel. Connector(s): ST/ST. Colour of product: Black
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$322.00
110, Cat6, Ports quantity: 24, TIA/EIA-T568-B.2, Black, 1U, 631g
C2G 10283. Cabling technology: Cat6. Weight: 631g. Certification: TIA/EIA-T568-B.2. Colour of product: Black
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click

$475.00
Black, 0.454g
C2G 31126. Weight: 0.454g. Colour of product: Black
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click