C2G 15m ST/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

$287.00
38643
En stock
+
We offer a high-quality plenum-rated fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to ST termination, ideal for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber.
CD write speed:
52x
Disk thickness:
1.2 mm
Native capacity:
700 MB
Optical disc diameter:
120 mm
Printable:
No
Quantity:
1
Recording time:
80 min
Reflective layer:
Silver
Type:
CD-R
Package type:
Jewelcase