Product filters Product filters

KVM Switches

$222.00 (£118.09)
FCC, CE, Grey, Wired, 210 x 92 x 54 mm, Ports quantity: 3, DC 5 V, 2 A, 3, USB, 3, USB, 1600 x 1200 pixels, 845g
LevelOne KVM-0306. Keyboard port type: USB, Mouse port type: USB. Maximum resolution: 1600 x 1200 pixels. Colour of product: Grey. Certification: FCC, CE. Weight: 845g
In stock
+

$384.00 (£204.26)
1.8 m, PS/2, PS/2, Number of computers controlled: 4, VGA, FCC, CE, Black, Wired, 164 x 72 x 26 mm, Ports quantity: 4, 2048 x 1536 pixels
LevelOne KVM-0412. Keyboard port type: PS/2, Mouse port type: PS/2, Video port type: VGA. Maximum resolution: 2048 x 1536 pixels. Colour of product: Black. Certification: FCC, CE. Connectivity technology: Wired, Dimensions (WxDxH): 164 x 72 x 26 mm
In stock
+

$376.00 (£200.00)
150 m, 1280 x 1024 pixels
LevelOne KVM-9005 Cat.5/6 KVM Extender. Cable length: 150 m. Maximum resolution: 1280 x 1024 pixels
In stock
+

$335.00 (£178.19)
Yes, KVM, Yes, No, VGA (D-Sub), Yes, Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1, USB, USB, Number of computers controlled: 2, 4, 2, VGA, Black, Y, Power, Status, Metal, Yes, Taiwan, 7.16 cm, 2.9 cm, 390 g, 15.8 cm, 157.5 x 71.6 x 29 mm, Yes, 150 m, 1920 x 1440 pixels, 0 - 80%, 0 - 50 °C, -20 - 60 °C, 1 A, 12 V
LevelOne USB KVM Extender. Keyboard port type: USB, Mouse port type: USB, Video port type: VGA. Maximum resolution: 1920 x 1440 pixels. Colour of product: Black, LED indicators: Power, Status, Material: Metal. Maximum cable length: 150 m. Output voltage: 12 V, Output current: 1 A
In stock
+

$143.00 (£76.06)
Class A (commercial, industrial, or business) – ACMA, CE, FCC, VCCI, 300 x 142 x 29 mm, Ports quantity: 2, Laser emissions:\nProduct includes 850 nm laser compliant to 21CFR, Subpart J, Class 1\nFiber-optic cable requirements:\n- Duplex\n- Multi-mode*\n- Dual-LC connectors\n- 50/125 µm cable for 250 meters (820 feet) maximum*\n- 62.5/125 µm cable for 150 meter
Matrox Extio F1220. Dimensions (WxDxH): 300 x 142 x 29 mm, Compliance industry standards: Class A (commercial, industrial, or business) – ACMA, CE, FCC, VCCI, Technical features: Laser emissions: Product includes 850 nm laser compliant to 21CFR, Subpart J, Class 1
In stock
+

$122.00 (£64.89)
300 x 142 x 29 mm, Ports quantity: 2
Matrox Matrox Extio F1240. Dimensions (WxDxH): 300 x 142 x 29 mm
In stock
+

$276.00 (£146.81)
Class A (commercial, industrial, or business) – ACMA, CE, FCC, VCCI, 300 x 142 x 29 mm, Ports quantity: 4, Laser emissions:\nProduct includes 850 nm laser compliant to 21CFR, Subpart J, Class 1\nFiber-optic cable requirements:\n- Duplex\n- Multi-mode*\n- Dual-LC connectors\n- 50/125 µm cable for 250 meters (820 feet) maximum*\n- 62.5/125 µm cable for 150 meter
Matrox Extio F1400. Dimensions (WxDxH): 300 x 142 x 29 mm, Compliance industry standards: Class A (commercial, industrial, or business) – ACMA, CE, FCC, VCCI, Technical features: Laser emissions: Product includes 850 nm laser compliant to 21CFR, Subpart J, Class 1
In stock
+

$470.00 (£250.00)
Class A (commercial, industrial, or business) – ACMA, CE, FCC, VCCI, 300 x 142 x 29 mm, Ports quantity: 4, Laser emissions:\nProduct includes 850 nm laser compliant to 21CFR, Subpart J, Class 1\nFiber-optic cable requirements:\n- Duplex\n- Multi-mode*\n- Dual-LC connectors\n- 50/125 µm cable for 250 meters (820 feet) maximum*\n- 62.5/125 µm cable for 150 meter
Matrox Extio F1420. Dimensions (WxDxH): 300 x 142 x 29 mm, Compliance industry standards: Class A (commercial, industrial, or business) – ACMA, CE, FCC, VCCI, Technical features: Laser emissions: Product includes 850 nm laser compliant to 21CFR, Subpart J, Class 1
In stock
+

$320.00 (£170.21)
Black, Wired, 300 x 146 x 28 mm, 1 user(s), Ports quantity: 2, Yes, 2, USB, USB, Number of computers controlled: 1, 5, DisplayPort
Matrox Matrox Extio F2208. Keyboard port type: USB, Mouse port type: USB, Video port type: DisplayPort. Colour of product: Black. Connectivity technology: Wired, Dimensions (WxDxH): 300 x 146 x 28 mm, Number of simultaneous users: 1 user(s)
In stock
+

$167.00 (£88.83)
5 m, Yes, No, No, Number of computers controlled: 1, AC, Fiber, Black, 14.7 cm, 2.92 cm, 30 cm, Yes, No, Yes, 5 A, 2560 x 1600 pixels
Matrox Extio F2408E. Cable length: 5 m. Maximum resolution: 2560 x 1600 pixels. Colour of product: Black. Output current: 5 A. Width: 30 cm, Depth: 14.7 cm, Height: 2.92 cm
In stock
+

$114.00 (£60.64)
Ports quantity: 1
Matrox Matrox RGU Fiber-Optic Interface Card, PCI
In stock
+

$176.00 (£93.62)
Ports quantity: 1
Matrox Matrox RGU Fiber-Optic Interface Card, PCIe
In stock
+