Фильтры товаров Фильтры товаров

Computer Cables

$102.00 (102.00)
3m, 125 µm, Orange, SC, SC, 62.5 µm, Y, Male/Male, 0.75 dB
C2G 3m SC/SC TAA Duplex 62.5/125 µm. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 3m
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
15 m, PS/2 with Tin-plated copper contacts
Belkin 15m PS/2
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
5 m, SC, SC, Male/Male
HP 234457-B22. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 5 m
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
Canon IFC-200PCU USB Cable
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
20 m, 68-p, 68-p, Male/Male
HP 20m 68-pin
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
Grey, DVI, DVI, Male/Female
Belkin F2E4241. Connector 1: DVI, Connector 2: DVI, Gender: Male/Female. Colour of product: Grey
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
3.05 m, 1 - Firewire 6 pin Male / 1 - Firewire 6 pin Male, Grey, 400 Mbit/s, 12.4 cm, 21 cm, 2 cm
StarTech.com 10 ft IEEE-1394 FireWire Cable 6-6 M/M. Data transfer rate: 400 Mbit/s. Package width: 2 cm, Package depth: 12.4 cm, Package height: 21 cm. Colour of product: Grey
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
1 m, Black, Male/Male, Toslink-Toslink
Sandberg Optical Toslink-Toslink, 1 m. Cable length: 1 m, Gender: Male/Male, Colour of product: Black. Connector(s): Toslink-Toslink
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
20 m, Orange, ST-ST, 62.5/125 µm
StarTech.com 20m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST-ST. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 20 m. Connector(s): ST-ST, Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
30 m, Orange, SC, LC, 50/125 µm
Belkin Multimode LC/SC Duplex MMF, 50/125 30.0m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: LC, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 30 m. Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
1.8m, USB A, USB B
ICIDU USB 2.0 A-B Cable 1.8m. Connector 1: USB A, Connector 2: USB B, Cable length: 1.8m
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
30m, Blue, 3 x RCA, 3 x RCA
C2G 100ft Velocity™ Component Video Cable. Cable length: 30m, Connector 1: 3 x RCA, Connector 2: 3 x RCA
В наличии
+