Product filters Product filters

Computer Cables

$123.00
1.8m, Black, USB A, Mini-USB B, 480 Mbit/s, Male/Male, 2.0, USB 2.0, USB A
V7 V7 Mini-USB Cable black 1,8 USB 2.0 A to Mini-B (m/m) 1,8Fm. USB version: 2.0, Connector 1: USB A, Connector 2: Mini-USB B. USB connector type: USB A, Cable type: USB 2.0
In stock
+

$486.00
1m, Black, USB A, Micro-USB B, Nickel, 480 Mbit/s, Male/Male, 2.0
V7 V7 Micro-USB Cable black USB 2.0 A to Micro-B (m/m) 1m. USB version: 2.0, Connector 1: USB A, Connector 2: Micro-USB B
In stock
+

$232.00
1.8m, Black, USB A, Micro-USB B, Nickel, 480 Mbit/s, Male/Male, 2.0
V7 V7 Micro-USB Cable black USB 2.0 A to Micro-B (m/m) 1,8 m. USB version: 2.0, Connector 1: USB A, Connector 2: Micro-USB B
In stock
+

$407.00
3m, Orange, LC, ST, 125 µm
V7 LC/ST 3m Fiber Optic Cable. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 3m. Core / cladding diameter: 125 µm
In stock
+

$210.00
2m, Orange, LC, ST, 62.5/125 µm
V7 LC/ST 2m Fiber Optic Cable. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 2m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm
In stock
+

$348.00
1m, Orange, LC, LC, 62.5/125 µm
V7 LC/LC 1m Fiber Optic Cable. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 1m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm
In stock
+

$109.00
5m, PS2, PS2, Grey
V7 Keyboard/Mouse Cable 5m. Colour of product: Grey
In stock
+

$173.00
2m, Male/Female, Black
V7 KEYBOARD EXTENSION CABLE. Colour of product: Black
In stock
+

$484.00
1m, SATA, SATA, Red
V7 Internal SATA Cable. Colour of product: Red
In stock
+

$218.00
0.9 m, Black, C13 coupler, C14 coupler, Female/Female, No
V7 IEC60320-C13 to C14. Connector 1: C13 coupler, Connector 2: C14 coupler, Gender: Female/Female
In stock
+

$449.00
1.8m, Black, C13 coupler, C14 coupler, Female/Female, N
V7 IEC60320-C13 to C14. Connector 1: C13 coupler, Connector 2: C14 coupler, Gender: Female/Female
In stock
+

$374.00
Black, HDMI, DisplayPort, Male/Female
V7 HDMI-DisplayPort. Connector 1: HDMI, Connector 2: DisplayPort, Gender: Male/Female. Colour of product: Black
In stock
+