Фильтры товаров Фильтры товаров

Computer Cables

$498.00 (£264.89)
20m, Orange, 62.5/125 µm
Intronics Multimode 62,5 / 125 DUPLEX SC-LC 20.0m. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 20m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm
В наличии
+

$498.00 (£264.89)
5m, Black, DVI-D, DVI-D, Male/Male
Intronics DVI-D Dual Link connection cable male-maleDVI-D Dual Link connection cable male-male. Cable length: 5m, Connector 1: DVI-D, Connector 2: DVI-D
В наличии
+

$498.00 (£264.89)
1.83 m, Black, Silver, 2 x RCA, Male, 3.5mm, Male, Gold, Yes, 6.5 kg, 31 cm, 29.3 cm, 46 cm, 0.74 kg, 0.23 kg, 0.18 kg, 0.1 kg, 0.08 kg, Quantity: 1, 4 pc(s), 24 pc(s), 0.2 kg, 6.27 kg, 40 cm, 14.5 cm, 19 cm, 18 cm, 28 cm, 180 g, 2.5 cm, 100 g
Philips SJM2107. Cable length: 1.83 m, Connector 1: 2 x RCA, Connector 2: 3.5mm. Weight: 100 g, Package width: 2.5 cm, Package depth: 18 cm. Package weight:...
В наличии
+

$498.00 (£264.89)
30.48m, Black, VGA (D-Sub), Male/Male, - Ask Proxima: C110, C130, C160, C170, C180, C410, C420, C460, M1, M2, M2+, C445, C450, C175, C185, DP1200X, DP1000X\n- Dell: 3200MP, 3300MP, 4100MP, 5100MP\n- InFocus: LP120, LP130, LP335, LP340, LP340B, LP350, LP500, LP530, LP540, LP600, LP630, LP640, L, 3.79 kg (8.35 lbs)
C2G 100ft M1 to VGA Male Cable. Cable length: 30.48m, Connector 2: VGA (D-Sub), Gender: Male/Male. Net weight: 3.79 kg (8.35 lbs)
В наличии
+

$498.00 (£264.89)
10 m, Black, SC, ST, No, 9/125 µm
C2G 10m SC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: ST, Colour of product: Black. Cable length: 10 m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm
В наличии
+

$498.00 (£264.89)
30.5m, Black
C2G 100ft Plenum-Rated Stereo Audio Cable. Cable length: 30.5m, Colour of product: Black
В наличии
+

$498.00 (£264.89)
5 m, Blue, HDMI, 10.2 Gbit/s, Male/Male, 285 g
C2G 5m HDMI/DVI Cable. Cable length: 5 m, Connector 1: HDMI, Gender: Male/Male. Weight: 285 g
В наличии
+

$498.00 (£264.89)
15m, Yellow, Female/Female, 9/125 µm, 0.68 kg (1.5 lbs)
C2G 15m MTP 9/125 Plenum-Rated Single-Mode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable. Gender: Female/Female, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 15m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm, Weight: 0.68 kg (1.5 lbs)
В наличии
+

$498.00 (£264.89)
10m, Green, Y, Male/Male, 62.5/125 µm
C2G 10m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable . Gender: Male/Male, Colour of product: Green. Cable length: 10m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm
В наличии
+

$498.00 (£264.89)
4m, Yellow, 9/125 µm
C2G 4m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode. Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 4m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm
В наличии
+

$498.00 (£264.89)
15m, Yellow, 9/125 µm
C2G 15m USA SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode. Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 15m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm
В наличии
+

$498.00 (£264.89)
0.5 m, Black, 136 g
C2G 0.5m RapidRun™ S-Video+Stereo Audio V.2 Break-Away Flying Lead. Cable length: 0.5 m, Colour of product: Black. Weight: 136 g
В наличии
+