Фильтры товаров Фильтры товаров

Computer Cables

$333.00 (£177.13)
2.4m, Black, USB A, USB B, Male/Male, 3.0, 1 pc(s)
Belkin 2.4m USB3 A/B. USB version: 3.0, Connector 1: USB A, Connector 2: USB B. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
В наличии
+

$246.00 (£130.85)
Black, 2.5mm ST-F/3.5mm ST-M, Female/Female
Belkin 2.5/3.5mm jack adapter 2.5mm ST-F/3.5mm ST-M. Connector(s): 2.5mm ST-F/3.5mm ST-M, Gender: Female/Female. Colour of product: Black
В наличии
+

$137.00 (£72.87)
20m, 125 µm, Orange, ST, LC, 50 µm, Male/Male
Belkin 20m ST/LC. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 20m
В наличии
+

$385.00 (£204.79)
25m, 125 µm, Yellow, LC, SC, 8.3 µm, Male/Male
Belkin 25m LC/SC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 25m
В наличии
+

$365.00 (£194.15)
3 mm, 2 m, OFC, 125 µm, Orange, LC, LC, 62.5 µm, Multi-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 2m LC / LC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2 m, Cable diameter: 3 mm
В наличии
+

$133.00 (£70.74)
3 mm, 2 m, ODT, 125 µm, Orange, LC, LC, 50 µm, Multi-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 2m LC / LC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2 m, Cable diameter: 3 mm
В наличии
+

$431.00 (£229.26)
2 m, OFC, 125 µm, Yellow, LC, LC, 8.3 µm, Single-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 2m LC / LC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2 m
В наличии
+

$431.00 (£229.26)
3 mm, 2 m, OFC, 125 µm, Orange, LC, MT-RJ, 62.5 µm, Multi-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 2m LC / MTRJ. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: MT-RJ, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2 m, Cable diameter: 3 mm
В наличии
+

$310.00 (£164.89)
3 mm, 2 m, OFC, 125 µm, Orange, LC, SC, 62.5 µm, Multi-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 2m LC / SC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2 m, Cable diameter: 3 mm
В наличии
+

$137.00 (£72.87)
2 m, OFC, 125 µm, Yellow, LC, SC, 8.3 µm, Single-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 2m LC / SC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2 m
В наличии
+

$259.00 (£137.77)
3 mm, 2m, OFC, 125 µm, Orange, LC, SC, 50 µm, Multi-mode, Y, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 2m LC / SC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2m, Cable diameter: 3 mm
В наличии
+

$168.00 (£89.36)
3 mm, 2m, OFC, 125 µm, Orange, MT-RJ, MT-RJ, 62.5 µm, Multi-mode, Y, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 2m MTRJ / MTRJ. Connector 1: MT-RJ, Connector 2: MT-RJ, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2m, Cable diameter: 3 mm
В наличии
+