Product filters Product filters

Computer Cables

$439.00 (439.00)
10 m, OFC, 125 µm, Yellow, SC, SC, 8.3 µm, Single-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 10m SC / SC. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m
В наявності
+

$302.00 (302.00)
10 m, OFC, 125 µm, Orange, ST, SC, 62.5 µm, Multi-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 10m ST - SC. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m
В наявності
+

$148.00 (148.00)
10 m, OFC, 125 µm, Orange, ST, ST, 62.5 µm, Multi-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 10m ST - ST. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m
В наявності
+

$289.00 (289.00)
10 m, OFC, 125 µm, Yellow, ST, SC, 8.3 µm, Single-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 10m ST / SC. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m
В наявності
+

$254.00 (254.00)
10 m, OFC, 125 µm, Yellow, ST, ST, 8.3 µm, Single-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 10m ST / ST. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m
В наявності
+

$314.00 (314.00)
1m, 110db, White, Male/Female, Y, RCA, RCA, Gold
Belkin 110db Antenna coaxial M/F 1m. Connector 1: RCA, Connector 2: RCA, Connector contacts plating: Gold
В наявності
+

$383.00 (383.00)
2 m, 110db, White, Male/Female, Yes, RCA, RCA, Gold
Belkin 110db Antenna coaxial M/F 2m. Connector 1: RCA, Connector 2: RCA, Connector contacts plating: Gold. Cable type: 110db, Cable length: 2 m, Colour of product: White
В наявності
+

$466.00 (466.00)
5 m, 110db, White, Male/Female, Yes, RCA, RCA, Gold
Belkin 110db Antenna coaxial M/F 5m. Connector 1: RCA, Connector 2: RCA, Connector contacts plating: Gold. Cable type: 110db, Cable length: 5 m, Colour of product: White
В наявності
+

$235.00 (235.00)
3.65m, Copper, White, HDMI, HDMI, Gold, Male/Male
Belkin 12ft 2 x HDMI. Cable length: 3.65m, Connector 1: HDMI, Connector 2: HDMI
В наявності
+

$244.00 (244.00)
3.66 m, Black, C14 coupler, C13 coupler, Male/Female, No
Belkin 12ft C13/C14. Connector 1: C14 coupler, Connector 2: C13 coupler, Gender: Male/Female
В наявності
+

$400.00 (400.00)
45.72m, 125 µm, LC, LC, 62.5 µm, Male/Male
Belkin 150ft LC/LC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 45.72m
В наявності
+

$178.00 (178.00)
3 mm, 15m, 125 µm, Blue, LC, ST, 50 µm, Male/Male
Belkin 15m LC/ST 10GB Aqua. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 15m, Cable diameter: 3 mm
В наявності
+