Фильтры товаров Фильтры товаров

Computer Cables

$167.00
10 m, OFC, 125 µm, Yellow, LC, LC, 8.3 µm, Single-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 10m LC / LC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m
В наличии
+

$447.00
3 mm, 10 m, OFC, 125 µm, Orange, LC, LC, 62.5 µm, Multi-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 10m LC / LC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m, Cable diameter: 3 mm
В наличии
+

$189.00
3 mm, 10 m, OFC, 125 µm, Orange, LC, LC, 50 µm, Multi-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 10m LC / LC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m, Cable diameter: 3 mm
В наличии
+

$404.00
3 mm, 10 m, OFC, 125 µm, Orange, LC, MT-RJ, 62.5 µm, Multi-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 10m LC / MTRJ. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: MT-RJ, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m, Cable diameter: 3 mm
В наличии
+

$276.00
3 mm, 10 m, OFC, 125 µm, Orange, LC, SC, 50 µm, Multi-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 10m LC / SC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m, Cable diameter: 3 mm
В наличии
+

$217.00
10 m, OFC, 125 µm, Yellow, LC, SC, 8.3 µm, Single-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 10m LC / SC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m
В наличии
+

$480.00
3 mm, 10m, OFC, 125 µm, Orange, LC, SC, 62.5 µm, Multi-mode, Y, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 10m LC / SC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10m, Cable diameter: 3 mm
В наличии
+

$133.00
10m, 125 µm, Orange, LC, ST, 62.5 µm, Multi-mode, Male/Male
Belkin 10m LC/ST 62.5/125. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10m
В наличии
+

$294.00
3 mm, 10 m, OFC, 125 µm, Orange, MT-RJ, MT-RJ, 62.5 µm, Multi-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 10m MTRJ / MTRJ. Connector 1: MT-RJ, Connector 2: MT-RJ, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m, Cable diameter: 3 mm
В наличии
+

$143.00
10 m, OFC, 125 µm, Orange, MT-RJ, SC, 62.5 µm, Multi-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 10m MTRJ / SC. Connector 1: MT-RJ, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m
В наличии
+

$181.00
10 m, OFC, 125 µm, Orange, MT-RJ, ST, 62.5 µm, Multi-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 10m MTRJ / ST. Connector 1: MT-RJ, Connector 2: ST, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m
В наличии
+

$401.00
10 m, OFC, 125 µm, Orange, SC, SC, 50 µm, Multi-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Belkin 10m SC - SC. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m
В наличии
+