Фильтры товаров Фильтры товаров

Computer Cables

$105.00
50m, Orange, Female/Female, 50/125 µm, 2.27 kg (5 lbs)
C2G 50m MTP 50/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable. Gender: Female/Female, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 50m. Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm, Weight: 2.27 kg (5 lbs)
В наличии
+

$105.00
2 m, Yellow, 652 g
C2G 2m RapidRun HD15 (UXGA) + 3.5mm Stereo Audio Break-Away Flying Lead. Cable length: 2 m, Colour of product: Yellow. Weight: 652 g
В наличии
+

$105.00
0.5 m, Grey, VGA (D-Sub), VGA (D-Sub), Male/Male, 121 g
C2G 0.5m Monitor HD15 M/M cable. Cable length: 0.5 m, Connector 1: VGA (D-Sub), Connector 2: VGA (D-Sub). Weight: 121 g
В наличии
+

$105.00
Silver, 3.5mm Stereo M, RCA FM, Male/Female, 10 g
C2G Stereo/RCA Adapter. Connector 1: 3.5mm Stereo M, Connector 2: RCA FM, Gender: Male/Female. Colour of product: Silver. Weight: 10 g
В наличии
+

$105.00
1.8m, Black, - Alienware Area - 51\n- Alienware Aurora\n- Alienware M17x R4\n- Alienware M18x R2\n- Inspiron 13z (5323)\n- Inspiron 545\n- Inspiron 545s\n- Inspiron 546\n- Inspiron 560\n- Inspiron 560s\n- Inspiron 570\n- Inspiron 580\n- Inspiron 660\n- OptiPlex 3010\n, C13 coupler, N, 220V
DELL 450-12230. Connector 2: C13 coupler, Cable length: 1.8m, Colour of product: Black. Input voltage: 220V
В наличии
+

$105.00
1m, Black, USB A, USB B, Male/Male
Belkin F3U158CP1M. Connector 1: USB A, Connector 2: USB B, Gender: Male/Male
В наличии
+

$105.00
White, RJ-45
StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Keystone. Colour of product: White
В наличии
+

$105.00
1 m, Black, Male/Male, 24 g, iPhone/iPod/iPad, 5.33 m (210"), 2.4 cm, 19.6 cm
Philips Audio/video cable for iPhone/iPod/iPad PPA1160, PicoPix. Cable length: 1 m, Gender: Male/Male, Colour of product: Black. Width: 19.6 cm, Height: 2.4 cm, Compatible products: iPhone/iPod/iPad
В наличии
+

$105.00
2m, SFF 8088, SFF 8088
Fujitsu SFF 8088 / SFF 8088 2m. Connector 1: SFF 8088, Connector 2: SFF 8088
В наличии
+

$105.00
Black, 2.5mm, 3.5mm, Gold, Male/Female
Neklan 2.5mm/3.5mm M/F. Connector 1: 2.5mm, Connector 2: 3.5mm, Gender: Male/Female. Colour of product: Black
В наличии
+

$105.00
10m, 125 µm, Orange, LC, ST/BFOC, 62.5 µm, Y, Male/Male
C2G 11136. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST/BFOC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10m
В наличии
+

$106.00
30 m, OFC, LC, SC, Male/Male
HP 30m LC-SC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 30 m
В наличии
+