Фильтры товаров Фильтры товаров

Computer Cables

$104.00 (104.00)
3m, Black
Conceptronic USB 2.0 extension cable. Cable length: 3m, Colour of product: Black
В наличии
+

$104.00 (104.00)
0.31 m, Black, Windows 7 (32/64bit), Vista (32/64), XP (32/64), 2000, ME, 98SE, CE 4.2, 5.2, Windows Server 2012, 2008 R2, 2003(32/64),Mac OS 10.x (Tested up to 10.9), Linux 2.4.x – 3.9.x, 1 - DB9 M, RS-232, male/female, 1.5 cm, 40 cm, 3.4 cm, -10 - 80 °C, 5 - 85%, -20 - 100 °C, 21 cm, 14.2 cm, 8.27 mm, 130 g, 3.8 cm
StarTech.com 1 ft USB to RS232 Serial DB9 Adapter Cable with COM Retention. Connector 1: 1 - DB9 M, Connector 2: RS-232, Gender: male/female. Colour of product: Black, Cable length: 0.31 m. Compatible operating systems: Windows 7 (32/64bit), Vista (32/64), XP (32/64), 2000, ME, 98SE, CE 4.2, 5.2, Windows Server 2012, 2. Width: 3.4 cm, Height: 1.5 cm, Length: 40 cm. Package width: 3.8 cm, Package depth: 21 cm, Package height: 14.2 cm
В наличии
+

$104.00 (104.00)
Blue, Metallic, Yellow, Yes, VGA, VGA, Nickel, Female/Female, 3 cm, 1.2 cm, 1.7 cm, 8.3 cm, 14.6 cm, 2 cm
StarTech.com Slimline VGA HD15 Gender Changer - F/F. Connector 1: VGA, Connector 2: VGA, Gender: Female/Female. Colour of product: Blue, Metallic, Yellow. Width: 1.7 cm, Depth: 3 cm, Height: 1.2 cm. Package width: 2 cm, Package depth: 8.3 cm, Package height: 14.6 cm
В наличии
+

$104.00 (104.00)
30m, Copper, Transparent, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), Y, 12 cm, 12 cm
Philips SWA2110NB 30 m 24 gauge Spool Speaker wire. Cable length: 30m, Colour of product: Transparent, Cable material: Copper. Width: 12 cm, Length: 12 cm
В наличии
+

$104.00 (104.00)
10 m, 62500/125000 µm
Belkin Mode Conditioning Fiber Cable. Cable length: 10 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62500/125000 µm
В наличии
+

$104.00 (104.00)
10m, Red
C2G 10m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable. Colour of product: Red. Cable length: 10m
В наличии
+

$104.00 (104.00)
Black, 2.9 cm
C2G 11.5in Cable Ties - Black 100pk. Colour of product: Black. Length: 2.9 cm
В наличии
+

$104.00 (104.00)
2 m, Black, USB A, Mini-USB B, Male/Male, 2.0, 81 g, 1
C2G 2m USB 2.0 A/Mini-B Cable. USB version: 2.0, Connector 1: USB A, Connector 2: Mini-USB B
В наличии
+

$104.00 (104.00)
2m, Yellow, 9/125 µm
C2G 2m USA SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode. Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 2m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm
В наличии
+

$104.00 (104.00)
Black, Intel S4600LT2, S4600LH2, SR1550, SR2500, SC5299BRP, SR2500ALBRPR, SR1500ALR, SR1550ALR, Male/Female, No
Intel FPWRCABLENA. Gender: Male/Female, Colour of product: Black, Compatibility: Intel S4600LT2, S4600LH2, SR1550, SR2500, SC5299BRP, SR2500ALBRPR, SR1500ALR, SR1550ALR
В наличии
+

$104.00 (104.00)
0.9m, Black
Tripp Lite 3ft SFF-8087 - SFF-8087. Colour of product: Black
В наличии
+

$104.00 (104.00)
2m, Red, LC, SC, Male/Male, 9/125 µm
C2G 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm
В наличии
+