Фильтры товаров Фильтры товаров

Computer Cables

$103.00 (103.00)
45.72m, Black
C2G RapidRun™ Multimedia Runner - Plenum Rated 150ft
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
15m, Orange, 62.5/125 µm
Tripp Lite Multimode Fiber Optics 15-meter (50-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable, ST/ST. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 15m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
D-SUB M
Intronics High Density D-sub, male
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
15 m, Orange, ST, SC, Male/Male, 50/125 µm
C2G 15m ST/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 15 m. Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
0.9m, Black, 3 x RCA, 3 x RCA, Male/Male
C2G 3ft SonicWave™ RCA. Cable length: 0.9m, Connector 1: 3 x RCA, Connector 2: 3 x RCA
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
2m, Green, Male/Male, 62.5/125 µm
C2G 2m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable. Gender: Male/Male, Colour of product: Green. Cable length: 2m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
White, RJ-45, Cat6, 0.0907 kg (0.2 lbs)
C2G Cat6 Keystone Jack White. Colour of product: White. Weight: 0.0907 kg (0.2 lbs)
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
20 m, Orange, Yes
C2G Duplex Fiber Optic Patch, 2 x SC, 2 x SC, 65.62ft, Orange. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 20 m
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
0.5m, Grey, TOSLINK, TOSLINK
C2G 0.5m SonicWave™ Glass Toslink™ Cable. Cable length: 0.5m, Connector 1: TOSLINK, Connector 2: TOSLINK
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
5 m, LC, LC, Yes, Male/Male, 62.5/125 µm
C2G 5m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Cable w/ Clips . Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 5 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
3m, Orange, ST, ST
Tripp Lite N308-010. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 3m
В наличии
+

$103.00 (103.00)
9m, Black, type N, type N
ZyXEL Antenna cable, type N - type N, 9m. Connector 1: type N, Connector 2: type N
В наличии
+