V7 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber-Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 10.0m

$228.00
V7-625LCSC-10M
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click
These cables ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage and network switches. They are built with the highest-quality fiber cable and connectors. All V7 cables manufactured by Belkin are factory-terminated and tested to ensure the highest level of performance and reliability.

- Corning glass cores
- Ceramic ferrules
- RoHS-compliant, flexible PVC jacket
- PC polishes
Colour of product:
Orange
Connector 1:
LC
Connector 2:
SC
Core / cladding diameter:
62.5/125 µm
Cable length:
10m