Neklan OM2 ST/LC - 5m

$108.00
2070273
В наличии
+
Neklan OM2 ST/LC - 5m. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 5 m, Cable diameter: 2.8 mm. Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm
Cable type:
OM2
Cladding diameter:
125 µm
Colour of product:
Orange
Connector 1:
ST
Connector 2:
LC
Core diameter:
50 µm
Fiber mode structure:
Multi-mode
Full duplex:
Yes
Gender:
Male/Male
Jacket material:
Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Core / cladding diameter:
50/125 µm
Cable diameter:
2.8 mm
Cable length:
5 m