C2G 9m SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

$218.00
37423
В наявності
+
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cords from Cables To Go. They provide higher bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's narrower aperture components, they are fully compatible with multimode applications. 50/125 multimode patch cords from Cables To Go are well-suited for protocols such as Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Infiniband, ATM, and Internet Protocol.
Colour of product:
Orange
Core / cladding diameter:
50/125 µm
Cable length:
9m