C2G 9m SC/SC TAA Duplex 62.5/125 µm

$499.00 (£265.43)
11147
В наявності
+
With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system.
The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.
Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference.
Cladding diameter:
125 µm
Colour of product:
Orange
Connector 1:
SC
Connector 2:
SC
Core diameter:
62.5 µm
Full duplex:
Y
Gender:
Male/Male
Insertion loss:
0.75 dB
Cable length:
9m

At the same price!

3M 285W UHB 2000 Hour
78696998935
$485.00 (£257.98)
3M 52-302-00200 electrical box
52-302-00200
$494.00 (£262.77)
3M 6100-B wire connector
6100-B
$497.00 (£264.36)