C2G 7m LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

$102.00
37848
В наличии
+
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with Plenum-Rated 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cords from Cables To Go. They provide higher bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's narrower aperture components, they are fully compatible with multimode applications. 50/125 multimode patch cords from Cables To Go are well-suited for protocols such as Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Infiniband, ATM, and Internet Protocol. These cables provide the fire protection required to run within walls and air plenums without the need for conduit.
Colour of product:
Orange
Gender:
Male/Male
Core / cladding diameter:
50/125 µm
Cable length:
7m

За ту же цену!

3M 51-700-10800 electrical box
51-700-10800
$106.00
3M 98-0440-5202-9
98044052029
$102.00
3M 98-0440-5241-7
98044052417
$102.00