Belkin Multimode LC/ST Duplex MMF, 62.5/125 20.0m

$484.00 (£257.45)
F2F202L0-20M
In stock
+
Buy now with 1-click
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
Connector 1:
LC
Connector 2:
ST
Core / cladding diameter:
62.5/125 µm
Cable length:
20m

At the same price!

$472.00 (£251.06)
3M 285W UHB 2000 Hour
78696998935
$485.00 (£257.98)
3M 50-520-01000 electrical box
50-520-01000
$474.00 (£252.13)