Belkin Fiber Patch Cable 10 Gig Aqua 50/125 LC/SC 30 m

$101.00
F2F402L7-30M-G
В наявності
+
Belkins 10Gb Aqua fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emmitting Lasers (VCSELs).
Colour of product:
Blue
Connector 1:
LC
Connector 2:
SC
Operating temperature (T-T):
-20 - 80 °C
Storage temperature (T-T):
-20 - 70 °C
Core / cladding diameter:
50/125 µm
Cable length:
30m