Belkin Duplex FiberOptic Cable ST to SC connect 3.6m

$276.00 (£146.81)
A2F20207-12
En stock
+
Belkin Duplex FiberOptic Cable ST to SC connect 3.6m. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 2.7m. Connector(s): 2 x SC multi-mode - male / 2 x ST multi-mode - male ., Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm
Colour of product:
Orange
Connector(s):
2 x SC multi-mode - male / 2 x ST multi-mode - male .
Core / cladding diameter:
62.5/125 µm
Cable length:
2.7m

At the same price!

3M 11-4945-227-00U
11-4945-227-00U
$500.00 (£265.96) $267.00 (£142.02)
3M 130W UHB 2000 Hour
LKS10
$800.00 (£425.53) $271.00 (£144.15)
$267.00 (£142.02)