Belkin Duplex FiberOptic Cable ST to SC connect 1.8m

$376.00 (£200.00)
A2F20207-06
En stock
+
The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will support you well into the future.
The Belkin Multimode SC/ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction and SC to ST connectors.

Advantages

• 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance.

• Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmission.

• Features two SC Multimode connectors to two ST Multimode connectors.

• 62.5/125 micron.

Color: ORANGE

At the same price!

$380.00 (£202.13)
$385.00 (£204.79)
3M 220W UHB 2000 Hour
LKX66
$392.00 (£208.51)