Belkin 1m ST/SC

$135.00 (135.00)
F2F90207-01M
В наявності
+
- ST 8.3/125 singlemode (M) to SC 62.5/125 multimode (M)
- Enables 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet over multimode fiber
- IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet-compliant
- Ceramic-ferrule connectors
Cladding diameter:
125 µm
Colour of product:
Orange
Connector 1:
ST
Connector 2:
SC
Data transfer rate:
1 Gbit/s
Gender:
Male/Male
Networking standards:
IEEE 802.3z
Cable length:
1 m

At the same price!

3M 1100C ear plug
1100C
$600.00 (600.00) $135.00 (135.00)
3M 130W UHB 2000 Hour
78696996939
$130.00 (130.00)
3M 6601-D wire connector
6601-D
$131.00 (131.00)