Belkin 1m LC/SC

$310.00 (310.00)
F2F902L7-01M
В наявності
+
- LC 8.3/125 singlemode (M) to SC 62.5/125 multimode (M)
- Enables 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet over multimode fiber
- IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet-compliant
- Ceramic-ferrule connectors
Cladding diameter:
125 µm
Colour of product:
Orange
Connector 1:
LC
Connector 2:
SC
Gender:
Male/Male
Cable length:
1 m

At the same price!

3M 11-4945-227-00-U touch screen monitor
11-4945-227-00-U
$1,900.00 (1,900.00) $300.00 (300.00)
3M 2028-G
82400
$300.00 (300.00)
3M 285W UHB 2000 Hour
LKX90
$298.00 (298.00)