Product filters Product filters

Computer Cables

$500.00
4.5 m, Male/Female, CEE 7/7, C19, 240
HP Power cord. Gender: Male/Female, Cable length: 4.5 m. Output connections: C19, Input connection type: CEE 7/7
In stock
+

$500.00
IEC309 C20, IEC309 C13
IBM IEC309 C20 to C13 rack jumper cable. Output connections: IEC309 C13, Input connection type: IEC309 C20
In stock
+

$500.00
10 m
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable, 2 x SC, 2 x SC, 10m. Cable length: 10 m
In stock
+

$500.00
1.83 m, Beige, 790 g
StarTech.com 10 Pack 6ft Fully Rated USB Cable A-B. Cable length: 1.83 m, Colour of product: Beige. Package weight: 790 g
In stock
+

$500.00
3 m, White, 260 g, 50 pc(s)
StarTech.com 10 ft 24V to 2x4 Powered USB Cable. Cable length: 3 m, Colour of product: White. Package weight: 260 g. Quantity per box: 50 pc(s)
In stock
+

$500.00
Banana Jack, 1, 0.0907 kg (0.2 lbs)
C2G Snap-In Red Banana Jack Keystone Module White. Weight: 0.0907 kg (0.2 lbs)
In stock
+

$500.00
0.9m, Black
Tripp Lite FireWire® - 3-ft. Firewire IEEE 1394 Gold 6Pin/4Pin Cable . Colour of product: Black
In stock
+

$500.00
1.21m, Black, C14 coupler, Male/Female, 0.141 kg (0.31 lbs)
C2G 4ft Computer 18 AWG Power Cord Extension. Connector 2: C14 coupler, Gender: Male/Female, Cable length: 1.21m. Weight: 0.141 kg (0.31 lbs)
In stock
+

$500.00
8 m, Orange, Yes, Male/Male, 62.5/125 µm
C2G 8m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable . Gender: Male/Male, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 8 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm
In stock
+

$500.00
2m, 50/125 µm
C2G 2m 10Gb ST/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated. Cable length: 2m. Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm
In stock
+

$500.00
15.24m, Black, 3.5mm, RCA, Male/Male
C2G SonicWave™ 3.5mm Male to 2 RCA Type Male Audio Y-Cable. Cable length: 15.24m, Connector 1: 3.5mm, Connector 2: RCA
In stock
+

$500.00
3m, Green, 50/125 µm
C2G 3m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable. Colour of product: Green. Cable length: 3m. Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm
In stock
+

$500.00
1m, Blue, Male/Male, 62.5/125 µm
C2G 1m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable. Gender: Male/Male, Colour of product: Blue. Cable length: 1m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm
In stock
+

$500.00
0.3m, Black, Male/Female
C2G 1ft DB9 M/F
In stock
+

$500.00
0.45m, Black, 3.5mm, 3.5mm, Male/Female
C2G 1.5ft 3.5mm Stereo Audio Extension Cable M/F. Cable length: 0.45m, Connector 1: 3.5mm, Connector 2: 3.5mm
In stock
+

$500.00
5 m, Black, Male/Female, 50 Ω, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), RP-SMA, RP-SMA, 1 pc(s), -10 - 60 °C, -10 - 70 °C
LevelOne 5m RPSMA Plug to RPSMA Jack Antenna Cable. Connector 1: RP-SMA, Connector 2: RP-SMA. Cable length: 5 m, Colour of product: Black, Gender: Male/Female. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
In stock
+

$500.00
5 m, Grey, HDMI, HDMI, Gold, 10.2 Gbit/s, Male/Male, 544 g
C2G 80407. Cable length: 5 m, Connector 1: HDMI, Connector 2: HDMI. Weight: 544 g
In stock
+

$500.00
2m, Black, HDMI, HDMI, Gold, Male/Male
Sony DLCHE20H. Cable length: 2m, Connector 1: HDMI, Connector 2: HDMI
In stock
+

$500.00
28, 20 m, Black, White, VGA (D-Sub), Female, VGA (D-Sub), Male, Male/Female, Quantity: 1
Neklan 2050593. Cable length: 20 m, Connector 1: VGA (D-Sub), Connector 2: VGA (D-Sub)
In stock
+

$500.00
2 m, OM1, 125 µm, Orange, MT-RJ, LC, 62.5 µm, Multi-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH), 62.5/125 µm, Yes
Neklan OM1 MTRJ/LC - 2m. Connector 1: MT-RJ, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm
In stock
+

$500.00
5 m, OM2, 125 µm, Orange, MT-RJ, SC, 50 µm, Multi-mode, Yes, Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH), 50/125 µm
Neklan OM2 MTRJ/SC - 5m. Connector 1: MT-RJ, Connector 2: SC, Cable type: OM2. Cable length: 5 m. Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm
In stock
+

$500.00
1m, TAA, 25 µm, Blue, SC, ST, 50 µm, 10 Gbit/s, Y, Male/Male, 0.75 dB, 1310 nm
C2G SC/ST, 50/125, MM, 1m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: ST, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 1m
In stock
+

$500.00
10m, OFC, 125 µm, Yellow, LC, LC, 9 µm, Y, Male/Male, 0.75 dB, 1550 nm
C2G 11184. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10m
In stock
+

$499.00
1.5m
Canon AVC DC100 - Video / audio cable - mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (M) - RCA (M)
In stock
+

$499.00
5 m, Black, VGA
Belkin Gold Series VGA Monitor Signal Replacement Cable 5m. Cable length: 5 m, Colour of product: Black. Connector(s): VGA
In stock
+

$499.00
1m, Black, TOS / Mini
Intronics Universal digital optical audio cable TOS/MiniUniversal digital optical audio cable TOS/Mini. Cable length: 1m, Colour of product: Black. Connector(s): TOS / Mini
In stock
+

$499.00
2 m, Black, 125, 14.4 cm, 28 cm, 660 g, 9 cm
StarTech.com 8 ft Server Power Cord IEC320 C-19 to NEMA L5-20P 12/3. Cable length: 2 m, Colour of product: Black. Package width: 9 cm, Package depth: 14.4 cm, Package height: 28 cm
In stock
+

$499.00
2m, Orange, 62.5/125 µm
C2G 2m MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange. Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 2m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm
In stock
+

$499.00
1.83m, Cables To Go Port Authority\nCybex SwitchView\nRaritan's SwitchMan\nBelkin OmniView Pro 4pt \nAPEX Outlook (except 1160ES/2160ES)\nCompuCable PowerReach KVM\nBlackBox ServSwitch Duo, ServSwitch Elite, and ServSwitch Wizard\nNTI KEEMUX model series\nAny ot, HD15 Male, PS/2 Male, HD15 Male, PS/2 Male, 0.422 kg (0.93 lbs)
C2G 3-in-1 Universal Hi-Resolution PS/2 KVM Cable HD15 VGA M/M 6ft. Cable length: 1.83m, Compatibility: Cables To Go Port Authority Cybex SwitchView Raritan's SwitchMan Belkin OmniView Pro 4pt . Connector 1: HD15 Male, PS/2 Male, Connector 2: HD15 Male, PS/2 Male. Weight: 0.422 kg (0.93 lbs)
In stock
+

$499.00
15.24m, Black, VGA (D-Sub), Male/Male, - Ask Proxima: C110, C130, C160, C170, C180, C410, C420, C460, M1, M2, M2+, C445, C450, C175, C185, DP1200X, DP1000X\n- Dell: 3200MP, 3300MP, 4100MP, 5100MP\n- InFocus: LP120, LP130, LP335, LP340, LP340B, LP350, LP500, LP530, LP540, LP600, LP630, LP640, L, 1.95 kg (4.31 lbs)
C2G 50ft M1 to VGA Male Cable. Cable length: 15.24m, Connector 2: VGA (D-Sub), Gender: Male/Male. Net weight: 1.95 kg (4.31 lbs)
In stock
+

$499.00
1.82m, Grey, C36M, C36F, 0.231 kg (0.51 lbs)
C2G 6ft Centronics 36 Extension Cable M/F. Connector 1: C36M, Connector 2: C36F. Colour of product: Grey, Cable length: 1.82m. Weight: 0.231 kg (0.51 lbs)
In stock
+

$499.00
10m, 50/125 µm
C2G 10m 10Gb ST/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated. Cable length: 10m. Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm
In stock
+

$499.00
3m, ST, ST, Male/Male, 50/125 µm
C2G 3m 10Gb ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 3m. Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm
In stock
+

$499.00
White, RJ-11, 0.00454 kg (0.01 lbs)
C2G RJ11 4x4 Modular Plug for Flat Stranded Cable. Colour of product: White. Weight: 0.00454 kg (0.01 lbs)
In stock
+

$499.00
1.83m, Black, 3 x RCA, 3 x RCA, Male/Male
C2G 6ft Value Series Component Video RCA Type Cable. Cable length: 1.83m, Connector 1: 3 x RCA, Connector 2: 3 x RCA
In stock
+