Фильтры товаров Фильтры товаров

Computer Cables

$100.00 (100.00)
2.7m, Black, Male/Female, 0.11 kg
Infocus M1 to Component Video Adapter cable. Gender: Male/Female. Colour of product: Black, Cable length: 2.7m. Packaging net weight: 0.11 kg
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
1.4m, White
Macally Retractable cable combo kit. Cable length: 1.4m, Colour of product: White
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
1 m, FireWire 400 (IEEE 1394/IEEE 1394a), 4-p, 4-p, Male/Male, Quantity: 1, Yes, Black, 400 Mbit/s, 4 cm, 16.7 cm, 87 g, 7 cm
Sandberg FireWire 4pM-4pM 1 m. Data transfer rate: 400 Mbit/s. Package width: 7 cm, Package depth: 4 cm, Package height: 16.7 cm. Colour of product: Black
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
Black, DVI, HDMI, Male/Female
Equip HDMI / DVI Adapter. Connector 1: DVI, Connector 2: HDMI, Gender: Male/Female. Colour of product: Black
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
28, 9.1 m, Black, DVI-D, DVI-D, Nickel, Male/Male, Yes, 23 cm, 4.5 cm, 23 cm
StarTech.com 30 ft DVI-D Dual Link Cable - M/M. Cable length: 9.1 m, Connector 1: DVI-D, Connector 2: DVI-D. Package width: 23 cm, Package depth: 23 cm, Package height: 4.5 cm
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
1 m, 19.9 cm, 21.1 cm, 45 g, 5.80 mm, Yellow, LC, SC, Multi-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Yes, 7.83 mm
StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 1 m, Package width: 5.80 mm, Package depth: 19.9 cm. Package length: 7.83 mm
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
DVI-I, VGA (D-Sub), Male/Female, ADAPT 20
Matrox DVI-I to HD15 (VGA) adapter. Connector 1: DVI-I, Connector 2: VGA (D-Sub), Gender: Male/Female. Technical features: ADAPT 20
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
2m, Red, Male/Male, 50/125 µm
C2G 2m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable. Gender: Male/Male, Colour of product: Red. Cable length: 2m. Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
3 m, Blue, Yes, Male/Male, 50/125 µm
C2G 3m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable. Gender: Male/Male, Colour of product: Blue. Cable length: 3 m. Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
3m, Orange, Male/Male, 50/125 µm
C2G 3m LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable. Gender: Male/Male, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 3m. Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
5m, Blue, Male/Male, 62.5/125 µm
C2G 5m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable. Gender: Male/Male, Colour of product: Blue. Cable length: 5m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
1m, Yellow, ST, ST, 9/125 µm
C2G 1m ST/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 1m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
305m, White
C2G 1000ft 16/2 CL2 In Wall Speaker Wire. Cable length: 305m, Colour of product: White
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
2 m, Black, VGA (D-Sub), Male, VGA (D-Sub), Male, Gold, 339 g
C2G 2m Pro Series HD15 UXGA M/M Monitor Cable. Cable length: 2 m, Connector 1: VGA (D-Sub), Connector 2: VGA (D-Sub). Weight: 339 g
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
12, 3.05 m, SJT, Black, C19 coupler, Straight, NEMA L6-20P, Straight, Male/Female, No, Yes, 20, 250
Tripp Lite Heavy-Duty Power Extension Cord for PDU and UPS, 20A, 12AWG (IEC-320-C19 to NEMA L6-20P), 10-ft.. Connector 1: C19 coupler, Connector 2: NEMA L6-20P, Gender: Male/Female
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
Black, RJ-45, Keystone, 0.0136 kg (0.03 lbs)
C2G RCA F - RJ45 F. Colour of product: Black. Weight: 0.0136 kg (0.03 lbs)
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
2m, Black
C2G 2m LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable. Colour of product: Black. Cable length: 2m
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
2 m, Black, ST, ST, Male/Male, 62.5/125 µm
C2G 2m ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable. Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2 m. Core / cladding diameter: 62.5/125 µm
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
9.14m, Black, - Windows\n- Mac, DB9 (Male)
Tripp Lite USA19HS. Connector 1: DB9 (Male). Colour of product: Black, Cable length: 9.14m. Compatible operating systems: - Windows - Mac
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
3m, White, VGA (D-Sub), VGA (D-Sub), Male/Female
Belkin F2N025A10. Cable length: 3m, Connector 1: VGA (D-Sub), Connector 2: VGA (D-Sub)
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
1.8 m, Black, C8 coupler, C8 coupler, Male/Female, No, No, 220
Belkin Pro Series EU Laptop AC Replacement Power cable, 1.8 m. Connector 1: C8 coupler, Connector 2: C8 coupler, Gender: Male/Female
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
15m, Yellow, LC, LC, Male/Male
Tripp Lite N370-15M. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 15m
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
5 m, OM3, 125 µm, Blue, LC, LC, 50 µm, Multi-mode, Yes, Male/Male, Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Neklan OM3 LC/LC - 5m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 5 m
В наличии
+

$100.00 (100.00)
2.5m, Juniper EX4500, N, 16A, 250V
IBM 88Y6913. Cable length: 2.5m, Compatibility: Juniper EX4500. Input voltage: 250V, Input current: 16A
В наличии
+